Leaders

Leader

Tommy Novak

Goals

3

Leader

Kaedan Korczak

Assists

4

Leader

Tommy Novak

Points

5

Leader

Arturs Silovs

Wins

2

Skaters

NameGPGAPTS+/-PIMTOI/GPPGPPPSHGSHPSSPCT
Trevor van Riemsdyk4000-141123.5000020
Elmer Soderblom100000759000000
Evgeni Malkin4224121059.25220080.25
Andrei Kuzmenko2000-10720000030
Sidney Crosby4022-301141.50000120
Hendrix Lapierre4123-20726020020.5
Rickard Rakell4022-221154.25010090
Egor Chinakhov411202966.5110070.14285
Tommy Novak432520918.75020080.375
Ben Kindel3224-101050.3333110090.22222
Kaedan Korczak4044101003.75000050
Blake Lizotte401104766.75000070
Samuel Girard4134-101176.25000070.14285
Bryan Rust1101001149000030.33333
Declan Carlile4224141102.25000080.25
Kris Letang4033101183.250100120
Connor Dewar4000-12820.5000050
Nick Robertson430334785.75001170.42857
Erik Karlsson4044201325.25020080
Filip Hallander212340617000130.33333
Ville Koivunen311252829.3333000040.25

Goaltenders

NameGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASSv%SOMIN
Arturs Silovs3321071103.37806610.8591510
Sergei Murashov110103533.13679320.9142800

Glossary

Skaters

GP: Games played

G: Goals

A: Assists

Pts: Points

+/-: Plus-minus

PIM: Penalties in minutes

PPG: Power-play goals

SHG: Short-handed goals

S: Shots

SPCT: Shooting percentage

TOI/G: Time on ice per game

Goaltenders

GS: Games started

W: Wins

L: Losses

OT: Overtime losses

SA: Shots against

GA: Goals against

GAA: Goals-against average

S: Saves

Sv%: Save percentage

SO: Shutouts

MIN: Minutes